Eredivisie Calendrier Eredivisie

  • Streaming
  • Statut

Vendredi 11/08

Tour Unique - J1 ADO La Haye ADO 0 - 3 FC Utrecht FCU - - Terminé

Samedi 12/08

Tour Unique - J1 VVV Venlo VEN 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J1 PSV Eindhoven PSV 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J1 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 4 - 1 NAC Breda NAC - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J1 Heracles Almelo HER 2 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - Terminé

Dimanche 13/08

Tour Unique - J1 Zwolle ZWO 4 - 2 Roda JC RJC - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J1 Willem II WIL 1 - 2 SBV Excelsior EXC - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J1 Feyenoord FEY 2 - 1 FC Twente FCT - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J1 FC Groningue FCG 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen SCH - - Terminé

Vendredi 18/08

Tour Unique - J2 Roda JC RJC 1 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - Terminé

Samedi 19/08

Tour Unique - J2 FC Twente FCT 1 - 2 VVV Venlo VEN - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J2 AZ Alkmaar AZ 2 - 0 ADO La Haye ADO - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J2 SC Heerenveen SCH 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo HER - - Terminé

Dimanche 20/08

Tour Unique - J2 SBV Excelsior EXC 0 - 1 Feyenoord FEY - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J2 FC Utrecht FCU 2 - 0 Willem II WIL - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J2 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 3 - 1 FC Groningue FCG - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J2 NAC Breda NAC 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - Terminé
Tour Unique - J2 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 1 - 1 Zwolle ZWO - - Terminé

Lundi 21/08

Il n'y a pas de match aujourd'hui !

Vendredi 25/08

Tour Unique - J3 NAC Breda NAC 20h00 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir

Samedi 26/08

Tour Unique - J3 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 18h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir
Tour Unique - J3 Zwolle ZWO 19h45 FC Twente FCT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J3 ADO La Haye ADO 19h45 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J3 FC Groningue FCG 20h45 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir

Dimanche 27/08

Tour Unique - J3 Feyenoord FEY 12h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J3 VVV Venlo VEN 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J3 PSV Eindhoven PSV 16h45 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J3 Heracles Almelo HER 16h45 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir

Samedi 09/09

Tour Unique - J4 Willem II WIL 18h30 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J4 Heracles Almelo HER 18h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J4 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 20h45 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J4 SBV Excelsior EXC 20h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir

Dimanche 10/09

Tour Unique - J4 SC Heerenveen SCH 12h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J4 AZ Alkmaar AZ 14h30 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J4 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 14h30 FC Twente FCT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J4 FC Utrecht FCU 14h30 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J4 FC Groningue FCG 16h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir

Vendredi 15/09

Tour Unique - J5 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 20h00 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir

Samedi 16/09

Tour Unique - J5 SBV Excelsior EXC 18h30 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J5 Roda JC RJC 19h45 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J5 NAC Breda NAC 19h45 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J5 Zwolle ZWO 20h45 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir

Dimanche 17/09

Tour Unique - J5 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 12h30 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J5 ADO La Haye ADO 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J5 FC Twente FCT 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J5 PSV Eindhoven PSV 16h45 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir

Samedi 23/09

Tour Unique - J6 Willem II WIL 18h30 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J6 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 18h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J6 ADO La Haye ADO 20h45 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J6 Feyenoord FEY 20h45 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir

Dimanche 24/09

Tour Unique - J6 FC Utrecht FCU 12h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J6 VVV Venlo VEN 14h30 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J6 FC Groningue FCG 14h30 FC Twente FCT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J6 Heracles Almelo HER 14h30 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J6 AZ Alkmaar AZ 16h45 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir

Vendredi 29/09

Tour Unique - J7 FC Twente FCT 20h00 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir

Samedi 30/09

Tour Unique - J7 NAC Breda NAC 18h30 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J7 Zwolle ZWO 19h45 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J7 SBV Excelsior EXC 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J7 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 20h45 Roda JC RJC - - À venir

Dimanche 01/10

Tour Unique - J7 AZ Alkmaar AZ 12h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J7 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J7 SC Heerenveen SCH 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J7 PSV Eindhoven PSV 16h45 Willem II WIL - - À venir

Samedi 14/10

Tour Unique - J8 Roda JC RJC 18h30 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J8 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 18h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J8 FC Utrecht FCU 20h45 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J8 Feyenoord FEY 20h45 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir

Dimanche 15/10

Tour Unique - J8 Heracles Almelo HER 12h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J8 FC Groningue FCG 14h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir
Tour Unique - J8 Willem II WIL 14h30 FC Twente FCT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J8 VVV Venlo VEN 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J8 ADO La Haye ADO 16h45 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir

Vendredi 20/10

Tour Unique - J9 FC Groningue FCG 20h00 Willem II WIL - - À venir

Samedi 21/10

Tour Unique - J9 NAC Breda NAC 18h30 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J9 VVV Venlo VEN 19h45 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J9 SBV Excelsior EXC 19h45 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J9 FC Twente FCT 20h45 Roda JC RJC - - À venir

Dimanche 22/10

Tour Unique - J9 PSV Eindhoven PSV 12h30 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J9 AZ Alkmaar AZ 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J9 Feyenoord FEY 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J9 SC Heerenveen SCH 16h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir

Vendredi 27/10

Tour Unique - J10 FC Twente FCT 20h00 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir

Samedi 28/10

Tour Unique - J10 Heracles Almelo HER 18h30 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J10 Roda JC RJC 18h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J10 Willem II WIL 20h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J10 Zwolle ZWO 20h45 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir

Dimanche 29/10

Tour Unique - J10 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 12h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J10 FC Utrecht FCU 14h30 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J10 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 14h30 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J10 SC Heerenveen SCH 16h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir

Vendredi 03/11

Tour Unique - J11 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 20h00 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir

Samedi 04/11

Tour Unique - J11 AZ Alkmaar AZ 18h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J11 SBV Excelsior EXC 19h45 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J11 Heracles Almelo HER 19h45 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J11 VVV Venlo VEN 20h45 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir

Dimanche 05/11

Tour Unique - J11 ADO La Haye ADO 12h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J11 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J11 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 14h30 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J11 PSV Eindhoven PSV 16h45 FC Twente FCT - - À venir

Samedi 18/11

Tour Unique - J12 FC Twente FCT 18h30 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J12 Feyenoord FEY 18h30 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J12 Willem II WIL 20h45 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J12 NAC Breda NAC 20h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir

Dimanche 19/11

Tour Unique - J12 ADO La Haye ADO 12h30 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J12 FC Groningue FCG 14h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J12 Zwolle ZWO 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J12 FC Utrecht FCU 14h30 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J12 Roda JC RJC 16h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir

Vendredi 24/11

Tour Unique - J13 AZ Alkmaar AZ 20h00 FC Twente FCT - - À venir

Samedi 25/11

Tour Unique - J13 VVV Venlo VEN 18h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J13 Heracles Almelo HER 19h45 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J13 FC Groningue FCG 19h45 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J13 SC Heerenveen SCH 20h45 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir

Dimanche 26/11

Tour Unique - J13 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 12h30 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J13 SBV Excelsior EXC 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J13 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J13 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 16h45 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir

Vendredi 01/12

Tour Unique - J14 Zwolle ZWO 20h00 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir

Samedi 02/12

Tour Unique - J14 ADO La Haye ADO 18h30 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J14 FC Twente FCT 18h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J14 Feyenoord FEY 20h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J14 Willem II WIL 20h45 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir

Dimanche 03/12

Tour Unique - J14 VVV Venlo VEN 12h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir
Tour Unique - J14 PSV Eindhoven PSV 14h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J14 Roda JC RJC 14h30 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J14 NAC Breda NAC 16h45 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir

Vendredi 08/12

Tour Unique - J15 Willem II WIL 20h00 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir

Samedi 09/12

Tour Unique - J15 SC Heerenveen SCH 18h30 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J15 SBV Excelsior EXC 19h45 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J15 AZ Alkmaar AZ 19h45 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J15 FC Twente FCT 20h45 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir

Dimanche 10/12

Tour Unique - J15 Roda JC RJC 12h30 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J15 FC Utrecht FCU 14h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J15 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 14h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J15 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 16h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir

Mardi 12/12

Tour Unique - J16 NAC Breda NAC 18h30 FC Twente FCT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J16 Zwolle ZWO 20h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir

Mercredi 13/12

Tour Unique - J16 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 18h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J16 FC Groningue FCG 18h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J16 VVV Venlo VEN 19h45 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J16 Feyenoord FEY 20h45 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J16 ADO La Haye ADO 20h45 Roda JC RJC - - À venir

Jeudi 14/12

Tour Unique - J16 Heracles Almelo HER 18h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J16 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 20h45 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir

Samedi 16/12

Tour Unique - J17 SC Heerenveen SCH 18h30 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J17 Willem II WIL 18h30 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J17 PSV Eindhoven PSV 19h45 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J17 FC Twente FCT 20h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J17 Roda JC RJC 20h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir

Dimanche 17/12

Tour Unique - J17 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 12h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J17 AZ Alkmaar AZ 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J17 FC Utrecht FCU 14h30 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J17 SBV Excelsior EXC 16h45 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir

Vendredi 22/12

Tour Unique - J18 ADO La Haye ADO 20h00 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir

Samedi 23/12

Tour Unique - J18 VVV Venlo VEN 18h30 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J18 PSV Eindhoven PSV 19h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J18 AZ Alkmaar AZ 19h45 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J18 SBV Excelsior EXC 20h45 FC Twente FCT - - À venir

Dimanche 24/12

Tour Unique - J18 NAC Breda NAC 12h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J18 FC Groningue FCG 14h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J18 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 14h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J18 Feyenoord FEY 16h45 Roda JC RJC - - À venir

Vendredi 19/01

Tour Unique - J19 FC Utrecht FCU 20h00 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir

Samedi 20/01

Tour Unique - J19 Roda JC RJC 18h30 FC Twente FCT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J19 Zwolle ZWO 19h45 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J19 ADO La Haye ADO 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J19 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 20h45 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir

Dimanche 21/01

Tour Unique - J19 Willem II WIL 12h30 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J19 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 14h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J19 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 14h30 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J19 Heracles Almelo HER 16h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir

Vendredi 26/01

Tour Unique - J20 SC Heerenveen SCH 20h00 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir

Samedi 27/01

Tour Unique - J20 FC Groningue FCG 18h30 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J20 FC Twente FCT 19h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J20 Zwolle ZWO 19h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J20 NAC Breda NAC 20h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir

Dimanche 28/01

Tour Unique - J20 FC Utrecht FCU 12h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J20 Roda JC RJC 14h30 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J20 Feyenoord FEY 14h30 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J20 Willem II WIL 16h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir

Vendredi 02/02

Tour Unique - J21 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 20h00 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir

Samedi 03/02

Tour Unique - J21 SC Heerenveen SCH 18h30 FC Twente FCT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J21 AZ Alkmaar AZ 19h45 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J21 PSV Eindhoven PSV 19h45 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J21 Heracles Almelo HER 20h45 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir

Dimanche 04/02

Tour Unique - J21 SBV Excelsior EXC 12h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J21 VVV Venlo VEN 14h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J21 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 14h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J21 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 16h45 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir

Mardi 06/02

Tour Unique - J22 FC Twente FCT 18h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir
Tour Unique - J22 Zwolle ZWO 20h45 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir

Mercredi 07/02

Tour Unique - J22 FC Utrecht FCU 18h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J22 PSV Eindhoven PSV 18h30 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J22 Willem II WIL 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J22 Roda JC RJC 20h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J22 NAC Breda NAC 20h45 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir

Jeudi 08/02

Tour Unique - J22 ADO La Haye ADO 18h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J22 Feyenoord FEY 20h45 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir

Samedi 10/02

Tour Unique - J23 FC Utrecht FCU 18h30 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J23 Heracles Almelo HER 18h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J23 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 19h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J23 SC Heerenveen SCH 20h45 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J23 AZ Alkmaar AZ 20h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir

Dimanche 11/02

Tour Unique - J23 FC Groningue FCG 12h30 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J23 SBV Excelsior EXC 14h30 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J23 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 14h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J23 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 16h45 FC Twente FCT - - À venir

Vendredi 16/02

Tour Unique - J24 VVV Venlo VEN 20h00 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir

Samedi 17/02

Tour Unique - J24 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 18h30 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J24 PSV Eindhoven PSV 19h45 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J24 NAC Breda NAC 19h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir
Tour Unique - J24 ADO La Haye ADO 20h45 Willem II WIL - - À venir

Dimanche 18/02

Tour Unique - J24 Roda JC RJC 12h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J24 FC Twente FCT 14h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J24 Feyenoord FEY 14h30 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J24 Zwolle ZWO 16h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir

Vendredi 23/02

Tour Unique - J25 FC Groningue FCG 20h00 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir

Samedi 24/02

Tour Unique - J25 AZ Alkmaar AZ 18h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J25 Heracles Almelo HER 19h45 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J25 SC Heerenveen SCH 19h45 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J25 VVV Venlo VEN 20h45 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir

Dimanche 25/02

Tour Unique - J25 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 12h30 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J25 Feyenoord FEY 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J25 Willem II WIL 14h30 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J25 FC Utrecht FCU 16h45 FC Twente FCT - - À venir

Vendredi 02/03

Tour Unique - J26 SC Heerenveen SCH 20h00 Willem II WIL - - À venir

Samedi 03/03

Tour Unique - J26 PSV Eindhoven PSV 18h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J26 Roda JC RJC 19h45 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J26 SBV Excelsior EXC 19h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir
Tour Unique - J26 NAC Breda NAC 20h45 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir

Dimanche 04/03

Tour Unique - J26 Zwolle ZWO 12h30 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J26 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J26 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 14h30 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J26 FC Twente FCT 16h45 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir

Vendredi 09/03

Tour Unique - J27 Heracles Almelo HER 20h00 FC Twente FCT - - À venir

Samedi 10/03

Tour Unique - J27 ADO La Haye ADO 18h30 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J27 Willem II WIL 19h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J27 VVV Venlo VEN 19h45 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J27 Roda JC RJC 20h45 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir

Dimanche 11/03

Tour Unique - J27 FC Groningue FCG 12h30 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J27 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 14h30 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J27 FC Utrecht FCU 14h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J27 Feyenoord FEY 16h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir

Vendredi 16/03

Tour Unique - J28 SBV Excelsior EXC 20h00 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir

Samedi 17/03

Tour Unique - J28 AZ Alkmaar AZ 18h30 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J28 PSV Eindhoven PSV 19h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J28 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 19h45 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J28 SC Heerenveen SCH 20h45 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir

Dimanche 18/03

Tour Unique - J28 FC Twente FCT 12h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J28 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J28 NAC Breda NAC 14h30 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J28 Zwolle ZWO 16h45 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir

Samedi 31/03

Tour Unique - J29 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 18h30 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J29 Zwolle ZWO 18h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J29 PSV Eindhoven PSV 19h45 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J29 ADO La Haye ADO 20h45 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir
Tour Unique - J29 Willem II WIL 20h45 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir

Dimanche 01/04

Tour Unique - J29 Feyenoord FEY 12h30 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J29 Heracles Almelo HER 14h30 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J29 FC Groningue FCG 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J29 VVV Venlo VEN 16h45 FC Twente FCT - - À venir

Vendredi 06/04

Tour Unique - J30 SBV Excelsior EXC 20h00 Willem II WIL - - À venir

Samedi 07/04

Tour Unique - J30 NAC Breda NAC 18h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J30 Roda JC RJC 19h45 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J30 FC Twente FCT 19h45 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 20h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir

Dimanche 08/04

Tour Unique - J30 FC Utrecht FCU 12h30 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J30 AZ Alkmaar AZ 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J30 SC Heerenveen SCH 14h30 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 16h45 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir

Vendredi 13/04

Tour Unique - J31 Heracles Almelo HER 20h00 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir

Samedi 14/04

Tour Unique - J31 ADO La Haye ADO 18h30 FC Twente FCT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J31 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 19h45 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J31 VVV Venlo VEN 19h45 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J31 Zwolle ZWO 20h45 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir

Dimanche 15/04

Tour Unique - J31 NAC Breda NAC 12h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J31 Feyenoord FEY 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J31 FC Groningue FCG 14h30 Roda JC RJC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J31 PSV Eindhoven PSV 16h45 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir

Mardi 17/04

Tour Unique - J32 FC Twente FCT 18h30 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J32 SC Heerenveen SCH 20h45 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir

Mercredi 18/04

Tour Unique - J32 AZ Alkmaar AZ 18h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J32 Roda JC RJC 19h45 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J32 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 20h45 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J32 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 20h45 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J32 SBV Excelsior EXC 20h45 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir

Jeudi 19/04

Tour Unique - J32 FC Utrecht FCU 18h30 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J32 Willem II WIL 20h45 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir

Dimanche 29/04

Tour Unique - J33 Zwolle ZWO 14h30 Willem II WIL - - À venir
Tour Unique - J33 NAC Breda NAC 14h30 SC Heerenveen SCH - - À venir
Tour Unique - J33 Feyenoord FEY 14h30 Sparta Rotterdam ROT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J33 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX 14h30 AZ Alkmaar AZ - - À venir
Tour Unique - J33 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV 14h30 FC Twente FCT - - À venir
Tour Unique - J33 Heracles Almelo HER 14h30 SBV Excelsior EXC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J33 FC Groningue FCG 14h30 FC Utrecht FCU - - À venir
Tour Unique - J33 ADO La Haye ADO 14h30 PSV Eindhoven PSV - - À venir
Tour Unique - J33 VVV Venlo VEN 14h30 Roda JC RJC - - À venir

Dimanche 06/05

Tour Unique - J34 Sparta Rotterdam ROT 14h30 Heracles Almelo HER - - À venir
Tour Unique - J34 FC Utrecht FCU 14h30 VVV Venlo VEN - - À venir
Tour Unique - J34 SC Heerenveen SCH 14h30 Feyenoord FEY - - À venir
Tour Unique - J34 AZ Alkmaar AZ 14h30 Zwolle ZWO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J34 SBV Excelsior EXC 14h30 Ajax Amsterdam AJAX - - À venir
Tour Unique - J34 FC Twente FCT 14h30 NAC Breda NAC - - À venir
Tour Unique - J34 Roda JC RJC 14h30 ADO La Haye ADO - - À venir
Tour Unique - J34 PSV Eindhoven PSV 14h30 FC Groningue FCG - - À venir
Tour Unique - J34 Willem II WIL 14h30 Vitesse Arnhem SBVV - - À venir
Top